Español


RESULTS

Download PDF (May take a while to download)

Cellphone version

Results are final as of 20:27 on October 30, 2014

Yellow Flight

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Entries: 69, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Sailwave ID Flight SailNo HelmName Nat Gender R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 F1 F2 F3 Total Nett
1st 179 Yellow SUI 1685 Nicolas Rolaz M 2.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 (15.0) 10.0 53.0 38.0
2nd 191 Yellow THA 1191 Voravong rachrattanaruk M 7.0 7.0 20.0 (21.0) 5.0 9.0 7.0 1.0 4.0 81.0 60.0
3rd 92 Yellow GRE 2614 DIMITRIS PAPADIMITRIOU M 1.0 1.0 9.0 32.0 11.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 (48.0) 111.0 63.0
4th 68 Yellow ESP 2449 AINA COLOM F 10.0 8.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 24.0 (33.0) 14.0 102.0 69.0
5th 30 Yellow BRA 3345 Tiago Quevedo M 22.0 18.0 1.0 7.0 1.0 11.0 (25.0) 7.0 8.0 100.0 75.0
6th 33 Yellow BRA 3743 Gustavo Abdulklech M (47.0) 2.0 10.0 9.0 14.0 5.0 1.0 2.0 38.0 128.0 81.0
7th 129 Yellow NED 3221 Jelmer Velds M 37.0 1.0 10.0 13.0 8.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 (61.0) 143.0 82.0
8th 207 Yellow USA 15535 Ivan Shestopalov M 20.0 8.0 16.0 11.0 14.0 6.0 8.0 (30.0) 3.0 116.0 86.0
9th 192 Yellow THA 2243 Suthon Yampinid M 2.0 13.0 (38.0) 4.0 15.0 15.0 27.0 12.0 5.0 131.0 93.0
10th 206 Yellow USA 116 Emma Kaneti F 14.0 (16.0) 2.0 15.0 9.0 12.0 16.0 10.0 15.0 109.0 93.0
11th 173 Yellow SLO 229 Mara Turin F 13.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 53.0 (55.0) 37.0 164.0 109.0
12th 172 Yellow SIN 119 Samuel Neo M 1.0 18.0 (36.0) 17.0 29.0 14.0 9.0 3.0 20.0 147.0 111.0
13th 5 Yellow ARG 3185 Lucas Videla M 8.0 19.0 20.0 (42.0) 25.0 5.0 21.0 9.0 7.0 156.0 114.0
14th 85 Yellow GER 13420 Valentin Müller M 7.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 (70.0 BFD) 10.0 29.0 45.0 25.0 197.0 127.0
15th 193 Yellow TUR 1283 RASIM YASAR M 23.0 10.0 22.0 34.0 5.0 14.0 (71.0 UFD-F) 11.0 9.0 199.0 128.0
16th 204 Yellow USA 114 Thomas Hall M 28.0 20.0 6.0 8.0 9.0 1.0 30.0 (41.0) 27.0 170.0 129.0
17th 195 Yellow TUR 1881 TANSU EMIR SARLAK M 9.0 7.0 (36.0) 6.0 26.0 19.0 17.0 23.0 23.0 166.0 130.0
18th 185 Yellow SWE 4569 Lucas Bergström M 3.0 6.0 9.0 10.0 (70.0 BFD) 26.0 26.0 13.0 39.0 202.0 132.0
19th 127 Yellow NED 3219 Annabelle Westerhof F 33.0 11.0 32.0 12.0 6.0 12.0 10.0 (47.0) 17.0 180.0 133.0
20th 180 Yellow SUI 1695 Nick Zeltner M 45.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 (71.0 DNS-F) 61.0 16.0 207.0 136.0
21st 187 Yellow SWE 4576 Oscar Engström M 14.0 (44.0) 19.0 12.0 7.0 4.0 31.0 27.0 24.0 182.0 138.0
22nd 126 Yellow NED 3218 Thomas Westerhof M 15.0 33.0 (49.0) 2.0 2.0 16.0 11.0 20.0 42.0 190.0 141.0
23rd 168 Yellow SIN 111 James Koh M 5.0 8.0 12.0 24.0 29.0 22.0 (38.0) 14.0 28.0 180.0 142.0
24th 88 Yellow GER 13424 Deike Bornemann F 4.0 6.0 8.0 38.0 (70.0 BFD) 3.0 14.0 6.0 67.0 216.0 146.0
25th 166 Yellow RUS 1001 Zoya Novikova F 12.0 5.0 (70.0 BFD) 11.0 8.0 43.0 3.0 21.0 43.0 216.0 146.0
26th 188 Yellow THA 15 Nopporn Booncherd M 15.0 17.0 5.0 25.0 23.0 15.0 39.0 17.0 (54.0) 210.0 156.0
27th 7 Yellow ARG 3493 Dante Cittadini M 1.0 1.0 3.0 20.0 (70.0 DNS) 25.0 35.0 32.0 41.0 228.0 158.0
28th 177 Yellow SLO 2007 Rok Verderber M 8.0 44.0 4.0 1.0 17.0 13.0 49.0 (58.0) 22.0 216.0 158.0
29th 86 Yellow GER 13421 Roko Mohr M 12.0 5.0 2.0 33.0 (70.0 BFD) 17.0 41.0 39.0 11.0 230.0 160.0
30th 169 Yellow SIN 112 Raynn Kwok M 8.0 9.0 7.0 3.0 (70.0 BFD) 11.0 65.0 DPI 44.0 13.0 230.0 160.0
31st 70 Yellow FIN 927 Valtteri Uusitalo M 14.0 4.0 24.0 6.0 22.0 9.0 33.0 52.0 (58.0) 222.0 164.0
32nd 199 Yellow URU 347 Hernan Umpierre M 6.0 (54.0) 17.0 24.0 3.0 30.0 22.0 31.0 35.0 222.0 168.0
33rd 82 Yellow GBR 6321 Vita Heathcote F (48.0) 12.0 DPI 23.0 22.0 16.0 37.0 13.0 19.0 31.0 221.0 173.0
34th 29 Yellow BER 1121 Tayte Alexander Stefaniuk M 39.0 3.0 14.0 18.0 36.0 8.0 40.0 (42.0) 26.0 226.0 184.0
35th 205 Yellow USA 115 Luke Arnone M 27.0 5.0 22.0 10.0 28.0 29.0 (71.0 UFD-F) 29.0 36.0 257.0 186.0
36th 57 Yellow DEN 8482 Oliver Ørting M 25.0 12.0 23.0 8.0 70.0 BFD 26.0 5.0 (71.0 UFD-F) 18.0 258.0 187.0
37th 135 Yellow NZL 4050 Lewis Anderson M 13.0 13.0 41.0 42.0 (45.0) 7.0 19.0 8.0 44.0 232.0 187.0
38th 128 Yellow NED 3220 Laila Van der Meer F 40.0 33.0 5.0 26.0 (70.0 BFD) 3.0 12.0 26.0 46.0 261.0 191.0
39th 48 Yellow COL 2552 Simón Gómez Ortiz M 16.0 4.0 8.0 20.0 6.0 (70.0 UFD) 56.0 60.0 21.0 261.0 191.0
40th 109 Yellow ITA 8440 ANDREA ORLANDO M 19.0 41.0 7.0 35.0 29.0 8.0 20.0 34.0 (52.0) 245.0 193.0
41st 156 Yellow POR 2569 João Tomás Colaço Bolina M (47.0) 6.0 15.0 40.0 38.0 2.0 45.0 36.0 12.0 241.0 194.0
42nd 165 Yellow RUS 169 Dmitry Lazdin M 2.0 30.0 9.0 (57.0) 4.0 51.0 51.0 53.0 1.0 258.0 201.0
43rd 174 Yellow SLO 558 Klemen Semelbauer M 36.0 14.0 (70.0 BFD) 22.0 2.0 16.0 52.0 56.0 6.0 274.0 204.0
44th 201 Yellow URU 392 Fernando Diz M 3.0 (70.0 BFD) 11.0 65.0 7.0 32.0 18.0 18.0 50.0 274.0 204.0
45th 89 Yellow GRE 2084 ARIADNE PARASKEVI SPANAKI F 31.0 23.0 3.0 3.0 20.0 33.0 46.0 46.0 (49.0) 254.0 205.0
46th 104 Yellow ISV 720 Teddy Nicolosi M 43.0 11.0 40.0 (70.0 BFD) 1.0 17.0 44.0 48.0 2.0 276.0 206.0
47th 84 Yellow GER 13360 Lucas Schlüter M 17.0 40.0 30.0 25.0 (70.0 BFD) 7.0 28.0 28.0 32.0 277.0 207.0
48th 83 Yellow GBR 6322 Benno Marstaller M 9.0 9.0 15.0 55.0 8.0 (70.0 UFD) 15.0 37.0 60.0 278.0 208.0
49th 13 Yellow AUS 1414 Otto Henry M 37.0 19.0 (70.0 BFD) 8.0 21.0 16.0 43.0 35.0 34.0 283.0 213.0
50th 171 Yellow SIN 118 Isaac Tang M 36.0 27.0 34.0 4.0 10.0 30.0 (58.0) 22.0 53.0 274.0 216.0
51st 153 Yellow POR 2374 Manuel Ramos M 27.0 26.0 14.0 4.0 38.0 18.0 32.0 (59.0) 59.0 277.0 218.0
52nd 80 Yellow GBR 6200 Rhys Lewis M (60.0) 24.0 7.0 23.0 27.0 34.0 34.0 16.0 55.0 280.0 220.0
53rd 134 Yellow NOR 3819 Berthet Mathias M 24.0 36.0 24.0 (47.0) 2.0 17.0 42.0 40.0 40.0 272.0 225.0
54th 178 Yellow SUI 1662 Florian Geissbühler M 26.0 22.0 8.0 45.0 36.0 9.0 37.0 49.0 (63.0) 295.0 232.0
55th 58 Yellow DEN 8484 Albert Dalum Spork M 57.0 3.0 13.0 13.0 70.0 BFD 2.0 (71.0 UFD-F) 38.0 47.0 314.0 243.0
56th 176 Yellow SLO 1002 Matej Planinši_ M 5.0 22.0 26.0 (53.0) 31.0 31.0 47.0 51.0 30.0 296.0 243.0
57th 121 Yellow MEX 769 Andres Domenech Peralta M 34.0 47.0 27.0 18.0 22.0 6.0 (71.0 DNS-F) 71.0 DNS-F 19.0 315.0 244.0
58th 43 Yellow CHI 810 Benjamín Molina M 29.0 22.0 13.0 22.0 24.0 (66.0) 57.0 25.0 62.0 320.0 254.0
59th 45 Yellow CHI 844 Colomba Parodi F 10.0 70.0 BFD 35.0 5.0 42.0 18.0 (71.0 UFD-F) 24.0 51.0 326.0 255.0
60th 144 Yellow PER 304 STEFANO VIALE M 50.0 38.0 31.0 9.0 25.0 6.0 50.0 50.0 (57.0) 316.0 259.0
61st 132 Yellow NOR 3808 Tommasgaard Uffe M 21.0 12.0 25.0 40.0 14.0 (70.0 UFD) 36.0 57.0 56.0 331.0 261.0
62nd 123 Yellow MLT 22 Jake Satariano M 7.0 38.0 15.0 14.0 30.0 21.0 (71.0 DNS-F) 71.0 DNS-F 66.0 333.0 262.0
63rd 18 Yellow AUT 1217 Leopold LANG M 3.0 25.0 11.0 34.0 70.0 BFD 2.0 54.0 (71.0 DNF-F) 65.0 335.0 264.0
64th 197 Yellow TUR 1923 ATIL API M 6.0 13.0 70.0 BFD 7.0 43.0 14.0 (71.0 DNF-F) 43.0 71.0 DSQ-F 338.0 267.0
65th 106 Yellow ITA 8089 DAVIDE DUCHI M 18.0 10.0 70.0 BFD 46.0 20.0 27.0 48.0 (71.0 DNS-F) 29.0 339.0 268.0
66th 77 Yellow FRA 2452 Ulysse MIGRAINE M 17.0 70.0 UFD 14.0 21.0 15.0 37.0 23.0 (71.0 DNS-F) 71.0 DNS-F 339.0 268.0
67th 108 Yellow ITA 8286 GAIA BERGONZINI F 31.0 39.0 19.0 16.0 70.0 BFD 10.0 (71.0 UFD-F) 54.0 33.0 343.0 272.0
68th 120 Yellow MEX 768 Bruno Aloi Timeus M 10.0 34.0 44.0 10.0 (70.0 DSQ) 7.0 55.0 69.0 DPI 45.0 344.0 274.0
69th 194 Yellow TUR 1453 SABRI KEREM ERKMEN M 29.0 30.0 42.0 1.0 13.0 62.0 (71.0 DNS-F) 71.0 DNS-F 64.0 383.0 312.0

Blue Flight

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Entries: 70, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Sailwave ID Flight SailNo HelmName Nat Gender R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 F1 F2 F3 Total Nett
1st 125 Blue NED 3217 Stijn Paardekooper M (56.0) 18.0 12.0 29.0 33.0 36.0 3.0 5.0 11.0 203.0 147.0
2nd 200 Blue URU 390 Santiago Rial M 34.0 32.0 35.0 14.0 16.0 (39.0) 4.0 1.0 14.0 189.0 150.0
3rd 170 Blue SIN 114 Ryan Kwok M 23.0 10.0 27.0 (70.0 BFD) 45.0 23.0 7.0 13.0 6.0 224.0 154.0
4th 6 Blue ARG 3345 Facundo Mónaco M 20.0 15.0 17.0 36.0 37.0 (41.0) 2.0 12.0 38.0 218.0 177.0
5th 91 Blue GRE 2613 TELIS ATHANASOPOULOS YOGO M 39.0 27.0 (70.0 BFD) 34.0 12.0 13.0 22.0 26.0 4.0 247.0 177.0
6th 23 Blue BEL 1170 Steelandt Lennert M (47.0) 39.0 28.0 40.0 22.0 15.0 13.0 11.0 10.0 225.0 178.0
7th 147 Blue PER 326 JOAQUIN JIMENEZ M 16.0 21.0 18.0 33.0 (70.0 BFD) 45.0 21.0 17.0 8.0 249.0 179.0
8th 32 Blue BRA 3729 Gabriel Lopes M 38.0 20.0 (70.0 DSQ) 12.0 33.0 28.0 17.0 4.0 33.0 255.0 185.0
9th 42 Blue CHI 437 Benjamín Fuenzalida M (66.0) 23.0 24.0 52.0 6.0 20.0 33.0 29.0 1.0 254.0 188.0
10th 44 Blue CHI 836 Felipe Fuentes M 27.0 35.0 26.0 23.0 (51.0) 11.0 42.0 22.0 3.0 240.0 189.0
11th 9 Blue ARG 3554 Juan Ignacio Queirel M (46.0) 24.0 21.0 6.0 34.0 38.0 16.0 19.0 32.0 236.0 190.0
12th 87 Blue GER 13422 Daniel Göttlich M (52.0) 19.0 36.0 47.0 27.0 24.0 12.0 9.0 16.0 242.0 190.0
13th 66 Blue ESP 2371 ENRIQUE LUJAN M 44.0 17.0 45.0 27.0 (70.0 BFD) 36.0 1.0 2.0 23.0 265.0 195.0
14th 183 Blue SWE 4515 Olle Aronsson M 38.0 29.0 21.0 29.0 (70.0 BFD) 27.0 30.0 7.0 31.0 282.0 212.0
15th 202 Blue URU 403 Nicolas Radovitzky M 5.0 37.0 43.0 64.0 21.0 (70.0 DSQ) 15.0 8.0 22.0 285.0 215.0
16th 115 Blue JPN 3286 RYO KOGISO M 18.0 28.0 16.0 31.0 (70.0 BFD) 49.0 48.0 10.0 15.0 285.0 215.0
17th 110 Blue IVB 911 Rayne Duff M 37.0 12.0 31.0 (49.0) 33.0 28.0 37.0 33.0 5.0 265.0 216.0
18th 34 Blue BRA 3885 Tiago Monteiro M 19.0 (50.0) 30.0 28.0 35.0 31.0 45.0 27.0 2.0 267.0 217.0
19th 64 Blue ESP 2314 ALBERT TORRES M 15.0 11.0 57.0 27.0 54.0 42.0 9.0 3.0 (64.0) 282.0 218.0
20th 71 Blue FIN 933 Jakob Eklund M 46.0 (70.0 UFD) 31.0 33.0 47.0 19.0 8.0 22.0 DPI 18.0 294.0 224.0
21st 17 Blue AUT 1199 Jacob MAYR M 36.0 28.0 32.0 17.0 40.0 24.0 (71.0 DNF-F) 43.0 7.0 298.0 227.0
22nd 65 Blue ESP 2318 MELSION ROSSELLO M 21.0 55.0 40.0 16.0 10.0 36.0 6.0 (71.0 UFD-F) 46.0 301.0 230.0
23rd 21 Blue BEL 1163 Van Hoye Dries M 39.0 23.0 43.0 28.0 5.0 47.0 32.0 18.0 (62.0) 297.0 235.0
24th 54 Blue DEN 8313 Nicolai Rørholm Borch M 51.0 42.0 34.0 26.0 34.0 12.0 27.0 (71.0 UFD-F) 9.0 306.0 235.0
25th 133 Blue NOR 3815 S.Berg Vilde Anine F (41.0) 36.0 22.0 37.0 24.0 32.0 36.0 14.0 35.0 277.0 236.0
26th 148 Blue POL 1611 Bartosz Wa_czyk M 24.0 15.0 6.0 44.0 (70.0 BFD) 54.0 19.0 24.0 52.0 308.0 238.0
27th 60 Blue ECU 5932 IGNACIO VIDAL ZUNINO M 35.0 16.0 49.0 21.0 23.0 35.0 (55.0) 42.0 17.0 293.0 238.0
28th 105 Blue ITA 7912 ELISABETTA FEDELE F 6.0 32.0 51.0 46.0 19.0 26.0 39.0 23.0 (71.0 DNS-F) 313.0 242.0
29th 67 Blue ESP 2402 ALBERT GELPI M 13.0 7.0 26.0 63.0 70.0 BFD 13.0 (71.0 UFD-F) 21.0 30.0 314.0 243.0
30th 72 Blue FIN 944 Filip Store M 40.0 30.0 29.0 27.0 (55.0) 21.0 34.0 16.0 48.0 300.0 245.0
31st 198 Blue URU 160 Sebastian Reolon M 24.0 29.0 44.0 (63.0) 38.0 50.0 14.0 20.0 27.0 309.0 246.0
32nd 26 Blue BER 1029 Michael Paul Wollmann M 54.0 15.0 25.0 47.0 18.0 (70.0 UFD) 31.0 37.0 20.0 317.0 247.0
33rd 182 Blue SUI 1707 Livio Erni M 25.0 29.0 53.0 11.0 25.0 35.0 23.0 47.0 (65.0) 313.0 248.0
34th 136 Blue NZL 4232 Kerensa Jennings F 61.0 17.0 64.0 17.0 30.0 44.0 10.0 6.0 (71.0 UFD-F) 320.0 249.0
35th 56 Blue DEN 8481 Victor Wantzin M 20.0 25.0 48.0 42.0 (70.0 BFD) 49.0 11.0 15.0 40.0 320.0 250.0
36th 184 Blue SWE 4547 Victoria Dyrell F 22.0 16.0 70.0 BFD 48.0 28.0 20.0 41.0 (71.0 DNS-F) 12.0 328.0 257.0
37th 69 Blue FIN 921 Tommy Stenius M 58.0 25.0 47.0 15.0 11.0 44.0 38.0 (71.0 DNS-F) 21.0 330.0 259.0
38th 93 Blue GRE 4794 IASONAS KEFALONITIS M 11.0 31.0 39.0 28.0 (54.0) 32.0 50.0 40.0 28.0 313.0 259.0
39th 151 Blue POL 1713 Adam G_ogowski M 42.0 24.0 40.0 37.0 (70.0 BFD) 34.0 24.0 34.0 26.0 331.0 261.0
40th 15 Blue AUT 1036 Yannis SAJE M 45.0 14.0 6.0 49.0 70.0 BFD 23.0 43.0 (71.0 UFD-F) 13.0 334.0 263.0
41st 76 Blue FRA 2436 Lou Anne MORIN F 28.0 36.0 29.0 24.0 44.0 45.0 18.0 (71.0 UFD-F) 41.0 336.0 265.0
42nd 81 Blue GBR 6201 William Hall M 56.0 9.0 60.0 7.0 41.0 (70.0 UFD) 20.0 25.0 51.0 339.0 269.0
43rd 90 Blue GRE 2599 NIKOLAOS KARAGIANNIDIS M 43.0 45.0 13.0 37.0 12.0 (60.0) 29.0 38.0 53.0 330.0 270.0
44th 79 Blue GBR 6147 Hatty Morsley F 4.0 (70.0 UFD) 41.0 44.0 24.0 29.0 47.0 28.0 54.0 341.0 271.0
45th 113 Blue JPN 3186 KEITO ONOMICHI M 41.0 52.0 45.0 23.0 26.0 20.0 28.0 36.0 (57.0) 328.0 271.0
46th 154 Blue POR 2476 André Delgado Serra M 23.0 35.0 17.0 (54.0) 40.0 46.0 44.0 31.0 36.0 326.0 272.0
47th 16 Blue AUT 1102 Nikolaus CLODI M 50.0 (70.0 BFD) 1.0 41.0 20.0 38.0 51.0 35.0 37.0 343.0 273.0
48th 11 Blue AUS 1200 Jayden Dalton M 19.0 42.0 46.0 46.0 16.0 70.0 UFD 5.0 30.0 (71.0 UFD-F) 345.0 274.0
49th 24 Blue BEL 1171 Verstraelen Eline F 38.0 26.0 29.0 15.0 44.0 35.0 49.0 (71.0 DNS-F) 39.0 346.0 275.0
50th 152 Blue POL 1735 Tytus Butowski M 16.0 31.0 33.0 59.0 39.0 25.0 25.0 50.0 (71.0 UFD-F) 349.0 278.0
51st 163 Blue RUS 21 Leonid Pushev M 12.0 58.0 21.0 36.0 37.0 (60.0) 53.0 48.0 19.0 344.0 284.0
52nd 157 Blue POR 2596 Afonso Vieira Rodrigues M 26.0 59.0 (70.0 BFD) 29.0 31.0 28.0 35.0 32.0 44.0 354.0 284.0
53rd 78 Blue FRA 2490 Violette DORANGE F 60.0 55.0 33.0 25.0 17.0 52.0 26.0 (71.0 UFD-F) 25.0 364.0 293.0
54th 36 Blue CAN 1000 Ryan Anderson M 30.0 21.0 35.0 26.0 45.0 40.0 (58.0) 44.0 55.0 354.0 296.0
55th 97 Blue HUN 1311 Arthur De Jonghe M 59.0 32.0 37.0 2.0 (70.0 BFD) 37.0 52.0 46.0 42.0 377.0 307.0
56th 150 Blue POL 1650 Seweryn Wysoki_ski M 11.0 (70.0 UFD) 20.0 39.0 43.0 70.0 DNE 40.0 39.0 45.0 377.0 307.0
57th 22 Blue BEL 1169 De Gendt Simon M 35.0 56.0 42.0 43.0 15.0 52.0 30.0 DPI (71.0 UFD-F) 34.0 378.0 307.0
58th 175 Blue SLO 843 Nicolo Kravanja M 25.0 56.0 19.0 (58.0) 46.0 24.0 46.0 41.0 50.0 365.0 307.0
59th 38 Blue CAN 1493 David Sapp M 42.0 26.0 37.0 38.0 18.0 44.0 57.0 49.0 (58.0) 369.0 311.0
60th 159 Blue RSA 1392 ALEXANDER BROOKS M 21.0 41.0 32.0 19.0 48.0 51.0 54.0 45.0 (60.0) 371.0 311.0
61st 122 Blue MEX 800 Juan Pablo Rivas Guerrero M 22.0 14.0 70.0 BFD 50.0 7.0 59.0 (71.0 DNF-F) 51.0 43.0 387.0 316.0
62nd 98 Blue HUN 1312 Mate Jeney M 28.0 41.0 11.0 20.0 70.0 BFD 27.0 (71.0 DNS-F) 71.0 DNS-F 49.0 388.0 317.0
63rd 119 Blue MEX 744 Keyla Darani Hernández Oviedo F (62.0) 46.0 25.0 52.0 13.0 22.0 61.0 52.0 61.0 394.0 332.0
64th 39 Blue CAN 1559 William McInnes M 29.0 48.0 16.0 61.0 18.0 52.0 (71.0 DNS-F) 53.0 56.0 404.0 333.0
65th 164 Blue RUS 45 Dmitry Golovkin M 11.0 51.0 18.0 45.0 70.0 BFD 42.0 56.0 (71.0 DNS-F) 47.0 411.0 340.0
66th 53 Blue CRO 1117 Nina Škopac F 4.0 37.0 44.0 51.0 70.0 BFD 19.0 60.0 (71.0 DNS-F) 59.0 415.0 344.0
67th 124 Blue MON 1412 Alexander Ilsley M 55.0 70.0 BFD 23.0 16.0 70.0 BFD 10.0 (71.0 UFD-F) 71.0 UFD-F 29.0 415.0 344.0
68th 59 Blue ECU 5931 ARIANA FERNANDEZ MORALES F 18.0 70.0 UFD 46.0 13.0 32.0 70.0 UFD (71.0 DNS-F) 71.0 DNS-F 24.0 415.0 344.0
69th 103 Blue ISV 642 Mia Nicolosi F 48.0 31.0 33.0 39.0 31.0 43.0 59.0 (71.0 DNS-F) 63.0 418.0 347.0
70th 50 Blue CRO 1079 Krešimir Buneta M 51.0 38.0 10.0 39.0 35.0 38.0 (71.0 DNS-F) 71.0 DNS-F 66.0 419.0 348.0

Red Flight

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 68, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Sailwave ID Flight SailNo HelmName Nat Gender R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 F1 F2 Total Nett
1st 138 Red NZL 4581 Scott McKenzie M 57.0 46.0 18.0 (60.0) 40.0 42.0 6.0 1.0 270.0 210.0
2nd 203 Red USA 112 Ricky Welch M 45.0 27.0 (70.0 UFD) 51.0 11.0 53.0 13.0 14.0 284.0 214.0
3rd 19 Red AUT 1852 Johannes LAESSER M 9.0 57.0 (59.0) 58.0 21.0 48.0 24.0 3.0 279.0 220.0
4th 116 Red JPN 3287 ANNA TSUJI F 53.0 53.0 41.0 (62.0) 17.0 39.0 15.0 5.0 285.0 223.0
5th 114 Red JPN 3239 TATSUTO FUJIWARA M 56.0 37.0 5.0 (70.0 BFD) 70.0 BFD 48.0 5.0 8.0 299.0 229.0
6th 160 Red RSA 1406 Arin Long M 41.0 49.0 (53.0) 48.0 42.0 29.0 14.0 10.0 286.0 233.0
7th 8 Red ARG 3553 Nicolás Fidalgo M 35.0 50.0 30.0 55.0 43.0 (70.0 RET) 3.0 18.0 304.0 234.0
8th 28 Red BER 1088 Adriana Ursula Penruddocke F (64.0) 28.0 27.0 64.0 44.0 41.0 23.0 7.0 298.0 234.0
9th 96 Red HUN 1170 Andras Pavlik M 53.0 35.0 (70.0 BFD) 55.0 9.0 56.0 1.0 RET-F 26.0 305.0 235.0
10th 189 Red THA 845 Sutida Poonpat F 31.0 (70.0 BFD) 34.0 50.0 3.0 70.0 UFD 25.0 23.0 306.0 236.0
11th 74 Red FRA 2380 Alice CHIAPPORI F 49.0 21.0 (70.0 BFD) 9.0 70.0 BFD 45.0 20.0 22.0 306.0 236.0
12th 112 Red JPN 2902 JIN KAMIYA M (70.0 UFD) 70.0 BFD 70.0 BFD 14.0 34.0 40.0 7.0 2.0 307.0 237.0
13th 139 Red NZL 4583 Sam Bacon M 46.0 53.0 (60.0) 30.0 13.0 49.0 2.0 45.0 298.0 238.0
14th 143 Red PER 239 RAFAELLA CALVO PEREZ F 58.0 48.0 (62.0) 62.0 10.0 23.0 28.0 12.0 303.0 241.0
15th 12 Red AUS 1250 Matt Meaney M 63.0 48.0 (70.0 BFD) 19.0 70.0 BFD 18.0 11.0 17.0 316.0 246.0
16th 41 Red CHI 226 Santiago Ugarte M 61.0 44.0 39.0 (70.0 BFD) 50.0 31.0 4.0 20.0 319.0 249.0
17th 10 Red AUS 1078 Hugo Hamilton M 63.0 33.0 (70.0 BFD) 31.0 41.0 53.0 19.0 13.0 323.0 253.0
18th 1 Red AHO 69 Nathan Smith M 54.0 (61.0) 37.0 53.0 27.0 47.0 37.0 6.0 322.0 261.0
19th 137 Red NZL 4499 Jackson Keon M 57.0 54.0 28.0 54.0 28.0 (62.0) 10.0 34.0 327.0 265.0
20th 102 Red ISV 224 Julian van den Driessche M (52.0) 50.0 48.0 41.0 41.0 34.0 40.0 11.0 317.0 265.0
21st 31 Red BRA 3442 Clara Penteado F 58.0 51.0 50.0 31.0 (70.0 BFD) 47.0 26.0 4.0 337.0 267.0
22nd 131 Red NOR 3775 Sandmo Birkeland Tobias M 59.0 40.0 (70.0 BFD) 32.0 32.0 58.0 38.0 12.0 DPI 341.0 271.0
23rd 61 Red ECU 5933 RAFAELA RIZZO SIERRA F 61.0 (66.0) 46.0 60.0 19.0 43.0 22.0 21.0 338.0 272.0
24th 52 Red CRO 1109 Deni Martinovi_ M 30.0 55.0 28.0 19.0 (70.0 BFD) 70.0 UFD 34.0 38.0 344.0 274.0
25th 75 Red FRA 2430 Calixte BENOIT M 51.0 39.0 (55.0) 54.0 47.0 8.0 29.0 47.0 330.0 275.0
26th 14 Red AUS 1520 Rome Featherstone M 52.0 47.0 51.0 49.0 37.0 25.0 (71.0 UFD-F) 16.0 348.0 277.0
27th 155 Red POR 2512 Tomás Rocha de Macedo Barreto M 44.0 34.0 70.0 BFD 30.0 48.0 46.0 8.0 (71.0 BFD-F) 351.0 280.0
28th 118 Red MEX 671 Milton Reyes M 33.0 34.0 (63.0) 61.0 39.0 55.0 49.0 9.0 343.0 280.0
29th 20 Red BEL 1137 De Bruycker Anna F 55.0 (70.0 UFD) 70.0 BFD 30.0 47.0 46.0 21.0 19.0 358.0 288.0
30th 130 Red NOR 3461 Vabø Karoline Eirin F 43.0 54.0 42.0 32.0 (70.0 BFD) 51.0 39.0 28.0 359.0 289.0
31st 181 Red SUI 1702 Joshua Richner M 55.0 49.0 (70.0 BFD) 18.0 70.0 BFD 41.0 18.0 39.0 360.0 290.0
32nd 63 Red ECU 5935 CHIARA PEROTTI CORREA F (65.0) 40.0 56.0 65.0 35.0 55.0 17.0 24.0 357.0 292.0
33rd 100 Red ISV 6 Christopher Sharpless M 17.0 52.0 47.0 (68.0) 55.0 61.0 32.0 32.0 364.0 296.0
34th 3 Red ANG 404 João Francisco Artur M 34.0 42.0 43.0 51.0 (52.0) 50.0 36.0 49.0 357.0 305.0
35th 99 Red IRL 1525 Harry Durcan M 70.0 UFD 70.0 BFD 54.0 53.0 12.0 39.0 9.0 (71.0 BFD-F) 378.0 307.0
36th 95 Red HUN 1146 Balint Kocsis M 30.0 45.0 (62.0) 38.0 49.0 53.0 44.0 51.0 372.0 310.0
37th 51 Red CRO 1099 Martin Verbanec M 44.0 46.0 59.0 36.0 56.0 54.0 16.0 (71.0 BFD-F) 382.0 311.0
38th 101 Red ISV 215 Robert Hunter M 26.0 61.0 (65.0) 60.0 19.0 55.0 51.0 40.0 377.0 312.0
39th 107 Red ITA 8221 ARIANNA PASSAMONTI F 70.0 DNC 43.0 12.0 41.0 70.0 BFD 48.0 (71.0 UFD-F) 33.0 388.0 317.0
40th 145 Red PER 305 ADRIANA CARNEIRO F 69.0 52.0 39.0 63.0 30.0 33.0 33.0 (71.0 BFD-F) 390.0 319.0
41st 55 Red DEN 8408 Johan Beckett M 49.0 43.0 45.0 52.0 70.0 BFD 22.0 (71.0 UFD-F) 42.0 394.0 323.0
42nd 62 Red ECU 5934 ERNESTO SARRAZIN GALLARDO M 32.0 56.0 38.0 48.0 52.0 50.0 47.0 (71.0 BFD-F) 394.0 323.0
43rd 111 Red IVB 1701 Thad Lettsome M 59.0 47.0 55.0 56.0 36.0 (61.0) 45.0 29.0 388.0 327.0
44th 196 Red TUR 1915 PELIN OZTURK F 54.0 45.0 (70.0 BFD) 43.0 70.0 DSQ 30.0 41.0 46.0 399.0 329.0
45th 4 Red ANG 405 António Nunes M 42.0 53.0 (70.0 BFD) 35.0 70.0 BFD 63.0 30.0 37.0 400.0 330.0
46th 25 Red BER 1009 George William John Buckley M (67.0) 62.0 38.0 67.0 50.0 40.0 53.0 27.0 404.0 337.0
47th 158 Red RSA 142 Campbell Tiley M 48.0 58.5 (70.0 BFD) 66.0 32.0 57.0 35.0 41.0 407.5 337.5
48th 35 Red BUL 240 Luben Teodorov M 50.0 57.0 52.0 56.0 26.0 54.0 (71.0 DNS-F) 44.0 410.0 339.0
49th 167 Red RUS 2012 Leonid Skorikov M 33.0 64.0 58.0 62.0 (70.0 BFD) 56.0 42.0 30.0 415.0 345.0
50th 27 Red BER 1084 Joseph Peter Arrowsmith M 62.0 57.0 70.0 BFD 45.0 46.0 57.0 (71.0 DNS-F) 15.0 423.0 352.0
51st 73 Red FIN 1029 Robin Berner M 62.0 70.0 UFD 61.0 58.0 70.0 BFD 21.0 12.0 (71.0 BFD-F) 425.0 354.0
52nd 146 Red PER 321 VALERIA MANDRIOTTI F 63.0 49.0 57.0 61.0 49.0 (64.0) 27.0 53.0 423.0 359.0
53rd 94 Red HKG 888 Nancy Highfield F 32.0 51.0 61.0 57.0 70.0 BFD 58.0 (71.0 DNS-F) 35.0 435.0 364.0
54th 186 Red SWE 4572 Marius Westerlind M 64.0 63.0 70.0 UFD 50.0 42.0 33.0 43.0 (71.0 BFD-F) 436.0 365.0
55th 37 Red CAN 1242 Ben Ruitenberg M 65.0 60.0 64.0 59.0 39.0 (70.0 UFD) 50.0 31.0 438.0 368.0
56th 40 Red CAN 1599 Michael Magi M 53.0 43.0 50.0 66.0 51.0 70.0 UFD (71.0 DNF-F) 36.0 440.0 369.0
57th 117 Red KOR 24 Donguk Kim M 49.0 20.0 52.0 59.0 70.0 BFD 70.0 UFD (71.0 DNF-F) 50.0 441.0 370.0
58th 49 Red CRO 1060 Roko Copi_ M 32.0 65.0 58.0 35.0 70.0 BFD 70.0 UFD 52.0 (71.0 DNS-F) 453.0 382.0
59th 47 Red COL 1557 Camilo Chaparro M 64.0 62.0 56.0 57.0 23.0 59.0 (71.0 DNF-F) 71.0 BFD-F 463.0 392.0
60th 2 Red AHO 73 Luke Bacon M 67.0 63.0 (70.0 BFD) 56.0 70.0 BFD 64.0 48.0 25.0 463.0 393.0
61st 190 Red THA 945 Intira Panpiboon F 40.0 70.0 BFD 47.0 44.0 70.0 BFD 70.0 UFD (71.0 DNF-F) 55.0 467.0 396.0
62nd 161 Red RSA 1428 Elsje Dijkstra F 66.0 60.0 67.0 (68.0) 53.0 67.0 31.0 54.0 466.0 398.0
63rd 162 Red RSA 1438 Jemima Baum F (68.0) 64.0 65.0 64.0 56.0 56.0 46.0 56.0 475.0 407.0
64th 149 Red POL 1619 Jakub Storch M 65.0 58.5 54.0 43.0 70.0 BFD 63.0 (71.0 DNS-F) 71.0 BFD-F 495.5 424.5
65th 141 Red PAR 12 Pilar Ferreiro Rodriguez F 67.0 58.0 70.0 DNF 65.0 48.0 66.0 (71.0 DNS-F) 57.0 502.0 431.0
66th 140 Red PAR 10 Katja Victoria Heinichen Mansfeld F 68.0 70.0 DNF 70.0 BFD 69.0 46.0 65.0 (71.0 DNS-F) 48.0 507.0 436.0
67th 46 Red COL 33 Maria Camila Heredia Dugand F 60.0 70.0 BFD 66.0 69.0 53.0 70.0 UFD (71.0 DNF-F) 52.0 511.0 440.0
68th 142 Red PAR 3632 Patricio Sebastian Heinichen Mansfeld M 66.0 70.0 BFD 63.0 67.0 70.0 BFD 65.0 (71.0 DNS-F) 43.0 515.0 444.0

http://www.cnsi.org.ar/

http://optiworlds2014.org/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com

Download PDF